Slicer Discord
Spiral Swirls Set – 3D printable model from MakerOnline MakerOnline
Spiral Swirls Set – Bild 1 Spiral Swirls Set – Bild 2
Fashion

Spiral Swirls Set

113 Downloads
42 Likes
0 Makes
Go to Model
This sophisticated set includes spiral-patterned earrings and a matching pendant. With a mesmerizing swirl design, it’s perfect for elevating any outfit, combining elegance with a hint of whimsy that draws attention effortlessly.
Category
Fashion
Source
MakerOnline
Published
What you need to print this: Beginner Medium confidence
Why?
no supports
Support-free Single piece
Supports 0/3
Assembly 0/3
Settings 1/3
Bed size 0/3
Post-process 0/3
Printer
FDM / FFF
File format
STL
Material
Min. bed size
50 mm (Small)
Software
Cura, PrusaSlicer, or similar
Same designer, more platforms

BlueShadovv also publishes on

442 additional models across 2 more platforms

Verified by matching model titles across platforms.
Frequently Asked Questions
Which 3D printer is suitable for Spiral Swirls Set?
Any FDM printer should handle Spiral Swirls Set just fine. It's been printed on machines like Bambu Lab A1 Mini, Prusa Mini+, Creality Ender 3, most FDM printers. A minimum build volume of 50 mm is recommended.
Does Spiral Swirls Set need supports when printing?
No supports needed for Spiral Swirls Set — it's designed to print clean off the bed.
What file format is Spiral Swirls Set available in?
Spiral Swirls Set is available in STL format. These files can be opened and sliced using free software such as Cura, PrusaSlicer, Bambu Studio, or OrcaSlicer for FDM printing, or ChiTuBox and Lychee Slicer for resin printing. The download is provided through MakerOnline.
Is Spiral Swirls Set free to download?
Yes, Spiral Swirls Set is available as a free download through MakerOnline. Always check the license on the original platform to understand commercial use, remixing, and attribution requirements.
No ratings yet
No comments yet – be the first!

Similar Models

6 Suggestions
Feed Blog Slicer Cost Calculator Image Search Submit Kontakt Discord ☕ Buy me a coffee
DE EN FR ES IT NL

Add to Collection